Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29. jan 2023
09:00
Køge BK (2)
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:00
Orient GI
Køge BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:30
Køge BK (1)
Køge BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:30
LSF
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Køge BK (2)
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
LSF
Køge BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:30
Herfølge BK
Taastrup FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:30
Karlslunde IF
Haslev FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:00
Haslev FC
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:00
Taastrup FC (2)
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:30
Herfølge BK
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:30
Taastrup FC (2)
Haslev FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Karlslunde IF
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Herfølge BK
Køge BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
Køge BK (2)
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
Orient GI
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Karlslunde IF
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Orient GI
Køge BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:30
Taastrup FC (2)
Køge BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:30
Haslev FC
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
11:00
LSF
Taastrup FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
11:00
Køge BK (1)
Haslev FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
11:30
Taastrup FC (2)
Haslev FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
11:30
Køge BK (1)
LSF
UHHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
LSF
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
Orient GI
Taastrup FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
Taastrup FC (2)
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
Karlslunde IF
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
LSF
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Karlslunde IF
Taastrup FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:30
Haslev FC
Køge BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:30
Køge BK (1)
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
12:00
Herfølge BK
Haslev FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
12:00
Køge BK (2)
Køge BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
12:30
Haslev FC
Køge BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
12:30
Køge BK (2)
Herfølge BK
|