Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. nov 2023
12:45
Oversidder
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
13:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
Sundby Bk.
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
14:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
14:00
Espergærde IF
Farum BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
14:00
FC Rudersdal
7
Helsingør IF Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:45
Oversidder
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
11:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
12:00
Sundby Bk.
Oversidder
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
14:15
Bagsværd BK
3
Espergærde IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
14:00
Oversidder
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
12:30
Helsingør IF Fodbold
4
Farum BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
12:45
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
13:30
FC Rudersdal
5
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
14:00
Espergærde IF
Sundby Bk.
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
11:45
Bagsværd BK
3
Helsingør IF Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
13:00
Farum BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
11:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
12:30
Oversidder
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:00
Farum BK
0
Bagsværd BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
12:30
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Sundby Bk.
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
14:00
Espergærde IF
4
Lundtofte Boldklub
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
14:00
FC Rudersdal
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
15:00
Farum BK
1
FC Rudersdal
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
12:45
Oversidder
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
14:00
Bagsværd BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
11:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
3
FC Rudersdal
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
16:00
Sundby Bk.
Farum BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
12:00
FC Rudersdal
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
13:30
Bagsværd BK
Sundby Bk.
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
14:00
Farum BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
14:00
Oversidder
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
12:30
Helsingør IF Fodbold
3
Lundtofte Boldklub
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
12:45
Oversidder
Helsingør IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
16:00
Oversidder
Sundby Bk.
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
10:00
Bagsværd BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
11:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
0
Farum BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
14:00
Espergærde IF
0
FC Rudersdal
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:45
Bagsværd BK
1
Lundtofte Boldklub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
14:00
Farum BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
11:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
5
Espergærde IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
14:00
FC Rudersdal
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
16:00
Sundby Bk.
Oversidder
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar
14:00
Sundby Bk.
FC Rudersdal
HHT
|