TURPLAN TIL PIGERAKETTEN I øst

  • Uge 16

    • 17:00 - 19:30

      Raklev GI

      Elledevej 29
      4400 Kalundborg
    • 17:00 - 19:30

      Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold

      Flodvej 62
      2765 Smørum
    • 11:00 - 13:30

      FC Storebælt

      Tovesvej 30
      4220 Korsør
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      B. 73, Slagelse

      Hjorthøjvej 57
      4200 Slagelse
  • Uge 17

    • 17:00 - 19:30

      Herfølge Boldklub

      Vordingborgvej 124
      4681 Herfølge
    • 17:00 - 19:30

      AB Tårnby

      Gemmas Alle 41
      2770 Kastrup
    • 16:00 - 18:30

      MG & BK

      Færøvej 54
      5500 Middelfart
    • 17:00 - 19:30

      Næsby BK

      Stærehusvej 31
      5270 Odense N
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Tommerup BK

      Tallerupvej 76
      5690 Tommerup
  • Uge 18

    • 16:30 - 19:00

      Boldklubben 1908

      Englandsvej 61
      2300 København S
    • 16:00 - 18:30

      B. 1973, Herlev

      Elverhøjen 64
      2730 Herlev
    • 15:00 - 17:30

      Store Heddinge BK

      Parkvej 5
      4660 Store Heddinge
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Boldklubben Fremad Valby

      Julius Andersens Vej 8
      2450 København SV
  • Uge 19

    • 08:00 - 10:30

      Strib IF

      Ny Billeshavevej 1
      5500 Middelfart
    • 14:30 - 17:00

      Tåsinge f. B.

      Eskærvej 63c
      5700 Svendborg
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      BBB

      Brændekildevej 32
      5250 Odense Sv
  • Uge 20

    • 17:00 - 19:30

      Albertslund IF

      Skallerne 14
      2620 Albertslund
    • 17:00 - 19:30

      Melby-Liseleje IF

      Tollerupvej 27B
      3370 Melby
    • 17:00 - 19:30

      BFC Lundegården

      Håbets Vej 7
      2750 Ballerup
    • 15:00 - 17:30

      Roskilde Pigefodbold

      Herregårdsvej 46
      4000 Roskilde
    • 13:00 - 15:30

      FK Sydsjælland 05

      Mogenstrup Parkvej 10A
      4700 Næstved
    • 13:00 - 15:30

      Svaneke Idræts Klub

      Sydskovvej 4
      3740 Svaneke
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Rønne IK

      Torneværksvej 1
      3700 Rønne
  • Uge 21

    • 16:30 - 19:00

      Fjordager IF

      Østbirkvej 21
      5240 Odense Nø
    • 16:00 - 18:30

      Boldklubben Marienlyst

      Windelsvej 138
      5000 Odense C
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Ubberud IF

      Ubberudvej 31
      5491 Blommenslyst
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Faxe-Haslev Pigefodbold

      sofiendalskolen 42 A
      4690 Haslev
  • Uge 22

    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Fodboldklubben Sorø Freja

      Ringstedvej 20
      4180 Sorø
  • Uge 24

    • 13:00 - 15:30

      Farum BK

      Stavnsholtvej 35A
      3520 Farum
  • Uge 32

    • 11:00 - 13:30

      Sørbymagle IF

      Kirkerupvej 16
      4200 Slagelse
    • 12:00 - 14:30

      DBU Sjælland

      Ukendt vej
      2605 Brøndby
    • 11:00 - 13:30

      Boldklubben Pioneren

      Vigerslevvej 350
      2500 Valby
  • Uge 33

    • 16:30 - 19:00

      Aarslev BK

      Kirkevej 14A
      5792 Årslev
    • 16:00 - 18:30

      Køge BK

      Ved Stadion 6
      4600 Køge
    • 13:00 - 15:30

      KFUMs Boldklub

      Nøkkerosevej 23
      2400 København NV
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Herstedøster IC

      Bymosevej 4
      2620 Albertslund
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      FC Faaborg

      Toftegårdsvej 7
      5600 Faaborg
  • Uge 34

    • 15:30 - 18:00

      Hareskov IF

      Birkevang 17
      3500 Værløse
    • 17:00 - 19:30

      Snekkersten IF

      Agnetevej 1
      3070 Snekkersten
    • 14:00 - 16:30

      Slagslunde-Ganløse IF

      Vestergade 5
      3660 Stenløse
    • 16:00 - 18:30

      FC Damsø

      Klitmøllervej 20
      2720 Vanløse
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Gelsted G & IF

      Sportsvænget 5
      5591 Gelsted
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      FS Hashøj

      Stationsvej 53A
      4261 Dalmose
  • Uge 35

    • 14:30 - 17:00

      VG Fodbold

      Lindevej 32
      4130 Viby Sjælland
    • 17:00 - 19:30

      Tårnby FF

      Ugandavej 105
      2770 Kastrup
    • 16:00 - 18:30

      Boldklubben Rødovre

      Elstedvej 40
      2610 Rødovre
    • 10:00 - 12:30

      Boldklubben Fremad Valby

      Julius Andersens Vej 8
      2450 København SV
    • 12:00 - 14:30

      Jægersborg Boldklub

      Ved Stadion 10
      2820 Gentofte