Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug
19:00
Aalborg Freja
1
Gug B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:00
Asaa B
13
Vodskov IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
19:00
Vodskov IF
Aalborgstudenternes IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
19:00
Gug B
Asaa B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Nøvling FK
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
19:00
Aalborg Freja
Aalborgstudenternes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
19:00
Gug B
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:00
Aalborg Freja
Asaa B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
19:00
Nøvling FK
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
19:00
Aalborg Freja
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
19:00
Aalborgstudenternes IF
Asaa B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:45
Gug B
Aalborgstudenternes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
19:00
Vodskov IF
Nøvling FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
18:30
Gug B
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
19:00
Vodskov IF
Asaa B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
19:00
Nøvling FK
Aalborgstudenternes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
19:00
Asaa B
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
18:00
Aalborgstudenternes IF
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:15
Aalborg Freja
Nøvling FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:00
Aalborgstudenternes IF
Nøvling FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
19:00
Nøvling FK
Asaa B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
19:00
Vodskov IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
18:00
Aalborgstudenternes IF
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
17:30
Gug B
Nøvling FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
19:00
Asaa B
Aalborgstudenternes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
19:00
Vodskov IF
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
19:00
Asaa B
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
18:00
Aalborgstudenternes IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
19:00
Nøvling FK
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
19:00
Asaa B
Nøvling FK
|