Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. aug 2022
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
4
F.C. København
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
13:00
Randers FC
1
AaB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2022
16:00
OB
4
Lyngby BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
16:00
Esbjerg fB
2
AGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
14:00
Silkeborg IF
2
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2022
13:00
AaB
2
FC Midtjylland
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
13:00
Randers FC
1
AC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2022
15:00
Brøndby IF
3
AGF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
14:00
AC Horsens
2
Vejle Boldklub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
14:00
Sønderjyske Fodbold
1
OB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2022
13:00
Lyngby BK
0
FC Nordsjælland
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
13:00
Randers FC
1
OB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2022
14:00
AGF
3
Viborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2022
13:00
Sønderjyske Fodbold
4
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2022
16:00
Viborg
1
Silkeborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2022
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
5
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. nov 2022
16:30
FC Midtjylland
0
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2022
14:30
Silkeborg IF
1
Brøndby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2022
15:00
F.C. København
1
Sønderjyske Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. feb 2023
13:30
AaB
0
AC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. feb 2023
13:30
AGF
1
FC Nordsjælland
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2023
13:00
Esbjerg fB
4
Vejle Boldklub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2023
16:00
FC Midtjylland
2
Brøndby IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2023
14:00
Lyngby BK
7
Viborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar 2023
14:00
F.C. København
3
FC Midtjylland
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2023
13:00
Vejle Boldklub
1
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2023
15:00
AC Horsens
1
Lyngby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2023
13:00
Esbjerg fB
1
Silkeborg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2023
17:00
Brøndby IF
2
F.C. København
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
13:00
OB
1
AGF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
13:00
Viborg
2
AC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2023
14:00
FC Midtjylland
2
Viborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2023
12:30
AC Horsens
1
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2023
13:00
OB
1
FC Midtjylland
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2023
13:00
Viborg
2
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2023
14:00
AGF
1
Randers FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2023
13:00
AaB
2
Silkeborg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2023
13:30
FC Nordsjælland
3
Sønderjyske Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2023
13:00
Lyngby BK
3
Brøndby IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2023
14:00
Silkeborg IF
OB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2023
14:00
Vejle Boldklub
2
Randers FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2023
17:00
Brøndby IF
4
Vejle Boldklub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
16:00
Sønderjyske Fodbold
3
Lyngby BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2023
14:00
F.C. København
1
Randers FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
17:00
Vejle Boldklub
2
Sønderjyske Fodbold
0
|