Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. nov 2023
11:00
Annisse IF
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
10:00
Humlebæk BK
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
10:30
FC Rudersdal
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
11:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
11:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
11:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
12:00
Fredensborg BI
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
14:00
FC Holte
Annisse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
09:30
Snekkersten IF
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:00
Taastrup FC
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
11:00
Annisse IF
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
11:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
12:00
Fredensborg BI
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
11:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jan
10:00
Hillerød Fodbold
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:00
FC Holte
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:00
Humlebæk BK
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
09:30
Snekkersten IF
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
10:45
Taastrup FC
Annisse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
11:00
Annisse IF
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
11:00
Hillerød Fodbold
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
12:00
Fredensborg BI
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
12:00
FC Rudersdal
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
12:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:00
Humlebæk BK
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
11:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Annisse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
09:30
Snekkersten IF
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. feb
11:15
Taastrup FC
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. feb
11:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
09:45
FC Holte
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
11:00
Fredensborg BI
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
12:00
FC Rudersdal
Annisse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
11:00
Annisse IF
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
14:00
FC Holte
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:00
Humlebæk BK
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:30
FC Rudersdal
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
11:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
09:30
Taastrup FC
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
11:00
FC Rudersdal
Humlebæk BK
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
10:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:00
Fredensborg BI
Annisse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
12:30
FC Holte
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
09:30
Snekkersten IF
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
FC Rudersdal
|