Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. nov 2023
18:00
Nørrebro United
4
B 1908
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
12:00
Oversidder
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
13:00
Herstedøster IC (1)
6
KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
16:00
Sundby Bk.
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
15:00
Amager Pige Fodbold 2
7
B.93 (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. nov 2023
18:00
KFUM
2
Amager Pige Fodbold 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Herstedøster IC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
14:00
Vestia
Sundby Bk.
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
14:00
B.93 (2)
0
Nørrebro United
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
14:00
B 1908
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:00
Sundby Bk.
0
Herstedøster IC (1)
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
12:00
Nørrebro United
2
KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
12:00
Amager Pige Fodbold 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
12:15
Vestia
0
B 1908
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
14:00
Oversidder
B.93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jan
23:59
KFUM
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
12:00
B.93 (2)
Vestia
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
23:59
Oversidder
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
14:00
B 1908
Sundby Bk.
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
12:00
Herstedøster IC (1)
6
Amager Pige Fodbold 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
12:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
15:30
Vestia
KFUM
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
16:00
Sundby Bk.
1
Amager Pige Fodbold 2
17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
13:00
Nørrebro United
2
Herstedøster IC (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
14:00
B 1908
3
B.93 (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
14:30
Vestia
Herstedøster IC (1)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
14:00
Vestia
Nørrebro United
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb
18:00
KFUM
0
B 1908
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
12:00
Amager Pige Fodbold 2
1
Nørrebro United
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
12:30
Herstedøster IC (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
23:59
Oversidder
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
12:00
B.93 (2)
Sundby Bk.
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
12:00
Oversidder
Amager Pige Fodbold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
14:00
Sundby Bk.
Nørrebro United
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:00
B.93 (2)
0
KFUM
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
14:00
B 1908
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
12:30
Herstedøster IC (1)
B 1908
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
16:00
Sundby Bk.
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
16:00
Nørrebro United
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
16:00
Amager Pige Fodbold 2
Vestia
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
23:59
Oversidder
B.93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar
23:59
KFUM
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar
19:15
B 1908
0
Amager Pige Fodbold 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
14:00
B.93 (2)
Herstedøster IC (1)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
14:00
Oversidder
Sundby Bk.
|