Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. nov 2023
10:30
FC Rudersdal
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
16:00
Snekkersten IF
1
Slangerup & Omegn IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
11:00
Ålholm IF
2
FC Rudersdal
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2023
18:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Helsinge Fodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
16:00
Helsinge Fodbold
1
Ålholm IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
16:45
Snekkersten IF
4
Ålholm IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jan
16:00
FC Rudersdal
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jan
23:59
Ålholm IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:30
FC Rudersdal
1
Slangerup & Omegn IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
11:00
Ålholm IF
1
Helsinge Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan
19:15
Slangerup & Omegn IF
3
Ålholm IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan
23:59
Oversidder
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
12:45
Snekkersten IF
1
FC Rudersdal
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb
18:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
7
Snekkersten IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb
23:59
Oversidder
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
11:00
Helsinge Fodbold
1
Slangerup & Omegn IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
10:30
FC Rudersdal
4
Ålholm IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:15
Snekkersten IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar
18:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
11:00
Ålholm IF
1
Snekkersten IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
11:00
Helsinge Fodbold
FC Rudersdal
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar
18:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
FC Rudersdal
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar
23:59
Oversidder
Ålholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
11:00
Ålholm IF
1
Slangerup & Omegn IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
12:45
Snekkersten IF
0
Helsinge Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar
23:59
Helsinge Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:30
FC Rudersdal
Snekkersten IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
12:15
Helsinge Fodbold
3
Snekkersten IF
0
|