Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug
19:00
Arentsminde IF
2
Nørresundby fB (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
14:00
Vesterbro IK
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
15:00
NUBI
Nordens Paris FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
18:30
B52/Aalborg
Nørresundby fB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
14:00
Nordens Paris FC (2)
Vesterbro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
14:00
NUBI
Arentsminde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
Nørresundby fB (2)
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
14:00
Nordens Paris FC (2)
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
14:00
Vesterbro IK
Arentsminde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:00
Vesterbro IK
Nørresundby fB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
16:30
Arentsminde IF
Nordens Paris FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:30
B52/Aalborg
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:00
Nørresundby fB (2)
Nordens Paris FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
Arentsminde IF
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:00
NUBI
Vesterbro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:30
Nørresundby fB (2)
Arentsminde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:30
B52/Aalborg
Vesterbro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
Nordens Paris FC (2)
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
18:30
Nørresundby fB (2)
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
Vesterbro IK
Nordens Paris FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:30
Arentsminde IF
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
18:30
B52/Aalborg
Nordens Paris FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
NUBI
Nørresundby fB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
15:00
Arentsminde IF
Vesterbro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
12:00
NUBI
B52/Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
Nørresundby fB (2)
Vesterbro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:00
Nordens Paris FC (2)
Arentsminde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Nordens Paris FC (2)
Nørresundby fB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
16:00
B52/Aalborg
Arentsminde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:00
Vesterbro IK
NUBI
|