Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. aug
18:30
Ommersyssel IF (1)
Doense/Vebbestrup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
Assens IF (2)
FSI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
15:00
IK Rosendal (2)
FC Dardania
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
FSI
IK Rosendal (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
Assens IF (2)
Ommersyssel IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
FC Dardania
Doense/Vebbestrup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:45
Doense/Vebbestrup IF (1)
Assens IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
FSI
FC Dardania
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
IK Rosendal (2)
Ommersyssel IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:15
IK Rosendal (2)
Doense/Vebbestrup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:30
Ommersyssel IF (1)
FSI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
FC Dardania
Assens IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Ommersyssel IF (1)
FC Dardania
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
Assens IF (2)
IK Rosendal (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:30
Doense/Vebbestrup IF (1)
FSI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
FSI
Assens IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:30
Doense/Vebbestrup IF (1)
Ommersyssel IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
FC Dardania
IK Rosendal (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
18:30
IK Rosendal (2)
FSI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Ommersyssel IF (1)
Assens IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:00
Doense/Vebbestrup IF (1)
FC Dardania
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Ommersyssel IF (1)
IK Rosendal (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
Assens IF (2)
Doense/Vebbestrup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
FC Dardania
FSI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
FSI
Ommersyssel IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
Assens IF (2)
FC Dardania
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:30
Doense/Vebbestrup IF (1)
IK Rosendal (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt
19:00
FSI
Doense/Vebbestrup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:00
IK Rosendal (2)
Assens IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
13:00
FC Dardania
Ommersyssel IF (1)
|