Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
13:30
FC Nakskov
Væggerløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
14:30
NFB
B. Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
11:00
DMI
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
11:30
Rødby
NAB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
18:45
B. Frem
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
19:00
Tingsted
Rødby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:30
Væggerløse
NFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
NAB
DMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
19:00
DMI
B. Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:45
Rødby
Væggerløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:30
NFB
NAB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
15:30
FC Nakskov
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:00
Tingsted
NFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:00
NAB
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:00
Væggerløse
DMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:30
B. Frem
Rødby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:30
FC Nakskov
DMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
15:30
NAB
B. Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:30
Rødby
NFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Væggerløse
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
DMI
Rødby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Tingsted
NAB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
NFB
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:30
B. Frem
Væggerløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:30
Rødby
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:30
NAB
Væggerløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
Tingsted
B. Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
NFB
DMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:30
NFB
Væggerløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:30
FC Nakskov
B. Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:30
Rødby
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
DMI
NAB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
B. Frem
NFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Tingsted
DMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
Væggerløse
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
NAB
Rødby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:30
Rødby
B. Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:30
NFB
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:30
FC Nakskov
NAB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:00
DMI
Væggerløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:30
B. Frem
DMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:30
Væggerløse
Rødby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
11:00
NAB
NFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
13:00
Tingsted
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:00
Tingsted
Væggerløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:30
B. Frem
NAB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
15:30
NFB
Rødby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
DMI
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
13:30
Rødby
DMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
15:30
FC Nakskov
NFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov
13:00
NAB
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov
13:00
Væggerløse
B. Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov
15:30
Væggerløse
NAB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov
11:00
DMI
NFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov
13:00
FC Nakskov
Rødby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov
13:30
B. Frem
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2025
19:00
DMI
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2025
14:30
NFB
B. Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2025
15:30
FC Nakskov
Væggerløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar 2025
13:00
Rødby
NAB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2025
19:00
Væggerløse
NFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar 2025
13:00
Tingsted
Rødby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar 2025
15:30
NAB
DMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. mar 2025
13:00
B. Frem
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2025
19:00
DMI
B. Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2025
14:30
NFB
NAB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2025
15:30
FC Nakskov
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2025
13:00
Rødby
Væggerløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2025
19:00
Tingsted
NFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2025
19:00
NAB
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2025
19:00
B. Frem
Rødby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2025
19:00
Væggerløse
DMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2025
15:30
Rødby
NFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2025
15:30
NAB
B. Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2025
13:00
FC Nakskov
DMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2025
13:00
Væggerløse
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2025
19:00
NFB
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2025
19:00
B. Frem
Væggerløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2025
19:00
DMI
Rødby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2025
19:00
Tingsted
NAB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2025
13:30
Rødby
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2025
14:30
NFB
DMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2025
13:00
Tingsted
B. Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2025
13:00
NAB
Væggerløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2025
19:00
B. Frem
NFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2025
15:30
Væggerløse
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2025
15:30
NAB
Rødby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2025
19:00
Tingsted
DMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2025
14:30
NFB
Væggerløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2025
15:30
FC Nakskov
B. Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2025
13:00
DMI
NAB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2025
13:00
Rødby
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2025
19:00
Væggerløse
Rødby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2025
13:00
Tingsted
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2025
13:30
B. Frem
DMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2025
13:00
NAB
NFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2025
19:00
DMI
Væggerløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2025
14:30
NFB
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2025
15:30
FC Nakskov
NAB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2025
13:00
Rødby
B. Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2025
19:00
Væggerløse
B. Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2025
15:30
NAB
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2025
15:30
FC Nakskov
NFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2025
13:00
Rødby
DMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2025
19:00
DMI
NFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2025
12:00
FC Nakskov
Rødby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2025
13:30
B. Frem
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2025
13:00
Væggerløse
NAB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2025
13:00
DMI
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2025
13:00
Tingsted
Væggerløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2025
13:00
B. Frem
NAB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2025
14:30
NFB
Rødby
|